GIORNATA

MESE E PARTITA

STADIO e ORA

 

 

 

 

OTTOBRE 2008 

 

 

 

 

1^ di ANDATA

API ZANGANELLI PIERO [2] 

Ponte Valleceppi  

P.TE VALLECEPPI

MER 08

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.15

 

 

 

2^ di ANDATA

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO [2]

Villa Pitignano

P.TE VALLECEPPI

GIO 30

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

3^ di ANDATA

SAFI AUTOTIPO [3]

Perugia

PRETOLA

LUN 20

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.15

 

 

 

4^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 26

MAPA F.C. 2004 [1]

Perugia

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBRE 2008

 

 

 

 

5^ di ANDATA

F.C. RANGERS [2]

Perugia

PRETOLA

LUN 03

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.15

 

 

 

6^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 09

BAR ALIMENTARI S. SABINA [0]

S.Sabina

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

7^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

LUN 17

A.S.D. SPORTING BAR [0]

Ponte Valleceppi

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

8^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 23

A.C. FALDO [2]

Montone

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

9^ di ANDATA

A.S.D. U.I.S.P. PIANELLO [1]

Pianello

PIANELLO

SAB 29

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

 

DICEMBRE 2008

 

 

 

 

10^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [3]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

GIO 18

CENTRO GOMME COL. [2]

Ponte S.Giovanni 

ORE 21.15

 

 

 

11^ di ANDATA

LA TORRE F.C. [1]  

Torgiano

P.TE NUOVO

SAB 13

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

12^ di ANDATA

POL. GRAFOX PREPO [1]

Prepo

P.TE VALLECEPPI

LUN 22

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

 

GENNAIO 2009

 

 

 

 

13^ di ANDATA

BAR PRESTIGE [2]

Petrignano

PETRIGNANO

SAB 03

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 18.30

 

 

 

14^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [5]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 11

A.C. LA PIATTAFORMA [2]

Umbertide

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

15^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

GIO 19

A.P. RIPA [0]

Ripa

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

1^ di RITORNO 

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

 ELLERA

LUN 26 

API ZANGANELLI PIERO [1] 

Ponte Valleceppi

ORE 21.00 

 

 

 

 

FEBBRAIO 2009

 

 

 

 

2^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 01

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO [0]

Villa Pitignano

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

3^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

ELLERA

DOM 08

SAFI AUTOTIPO [1]

Perugia

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

4^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

LUN 16

MAPA F.C. 2004 [3]

Perugia

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

5^ di RITORNO 

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA 

DOM 22 

 F.C. RANGERS [3]

Perugia

ORE 10.45 

 

 

 

 

MARZO 2009

 

 

 

 

6^ di RITORNO

BAR ALIMENTARI S.SABINA [2]

S.Sabina

SOLOMEO

LUN 02

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

7^ di RITORNO

A.S.D. SPORTING BAR [2]

Ponte Valleceppi

P.TE VALLECEPPI

SABATO 07

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 18.00

 

 

 

8^ di RITORNO

A.C. FALDO [2]

Montone

MONTONE

LUN 16

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.0

 

 

 

9^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 22

A.S.D. U.I.S.P. PIANELLO [1]  

Pianello

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

10^ di RITORNO 

CENTRO GOMME COL. [3]

Ponte S.Giovanni 

PRETOLA 

DOM 29

 S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

 09.45

 

 

 

 

APRILE 2009

 

 

 

 

11^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 05

LA TORRE F.C. [2]  

Torgiano

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

12^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [3]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOM 19

POL. GRAFOX PREPO [1]

Prepo

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

13^ di RITORNO 

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [4]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA 

DOMENICA 26 

BAR PRESTIGE [2] 

Petrignano

ORE 10.45 

 

 

 

 

MAGGIO 2009

 

 

 

 

14^ di RITORNO

A.C. LA PIATTAFORMA [0]

Umbertide

UMBERTIDE

SAB 02

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.30

 

 

 

15^ di RITORNO

A.P. RIPA [0]

Ripa

RIPA

DOM 17

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE [2]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 10.00

PUNTI

SQUADRE

P.G.

V

N

P

GOL

F-S

D.R.

46 

SAFI AUTOTIPO

Perugia

30

21

4

5

80 - 38

+42

40

LA TORRE F.C.

 Torgiano  

30

16

8

6

49 - 28

+21

39 

A.C. FALDO

Montone

30

15

9

6

46 - 28

+18

38 

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO

Villa Pitignano 

30

16

6

8

43 - 30

+13

35 

A.S.D. SPORTING BAR 

Ponte Valleceppi

30

14

7

9

51 - 40

+11

34 

F.C. RANGERS 

Perugia

30

11

12

7

45 - 32

+13

33 

API ZANGANELLI PIERO

Ponte Valleceppi

30

11

11

8

50 - 41

+9

32 

POL. GRAFOX PREPO

Prepo

30

12

8

10

43 - 41

+2

27

CENTRO GOMME COL. 

Pontete S. Giovanni 

30

12

3

15

43 - 61

-18

26 

S.S.P. CONCA DEL SOLE

Ellera Umbra 

30

8

10

12

40 - 44

-4

26

MAPA F.C. 2004

Perugia

30

7

12

11

40 - 45

-5

26 

A.S.D. U.I.S.P. PIANELLO

Pianello

30

7

12

11

25 - 37

-12

24 

A.C. LA PIATTAFORMA

Umbertide

30

6

12

12

34 - 47

-13

21 

BAR PRESTIGE

Petrignano

30

7

7

16

42 - 62

-20

17 

BAR ALIM. S.SABINA

S.Sabina

30

5

7

18

24 - 48

-24

16

A.P.D. RIPA

Ripa

30

4

8

18

20 - 53

-33