GIORNATA

SQUADRE

STADIO e ORA

 

 

 

 

OTTOBRE 2009

 

 

 

 

1^ di ANDATA

CENTRO GOMME COL. [2]

Ponte S.Giovanni 

PRETOLA

DOMENICA 04

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [3]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 11.00

 

 

 

2^ di ANDATA

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO [1]

Villa Pitignano

P.TE VALLECEPPI

MERCOLEDI' 14

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

3^ di ANDATA

A.S.D. U.I.S.P. PIANELLO [0]

Pianello

PRETOLA

LUNEDI' 19

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

4^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 25

LA TORRE F.C. [0]

Torgiano

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBRE 2009

 

 

 

 

5^ di ANDATA

API ZANGANELLI PIERO [0]

Lidarno

P.TE VALLECEPPI

LUNEDI' 02

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

6^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 08

A.P.D. MONTE MORCINO [3]

Perugia

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

7^ di ANDATA

POL. S.ENEA [1]

S.Enea

S.ENEA

SABATO 14

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 17.00

 

 

 

8^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [3]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 22

F.C. RANGERS [1]

Perugia

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

9^ di ANDATA

CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO [4]

Capocavallo

S.MARCO

VENERDI' 27

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [3]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

 

DICEMBRE 2009

 

 

 

 

10^ di ANDATA

A.S.D. BORGOROSSO F.C. [2]

Bastia Umbra

COSTANO

SABATO 05

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

11^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 13

SAFI AUTOTIPO [1]

Perugia

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

12^ di ANDATA

MAPA F.C. 2004 [1]

Perugia

S.MARCO

VENERDI' 18

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

 

GENNAIO 2010

 

 

 

 

13^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 03

A.S.D. SPORTING BAR [0]

Pontevalleceppi

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

14^ di ANDATA

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 10

A.C. FALDO [6]

Montone

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

15^ di ANDATA

POL. WORK S. PREPO [2]

Prepo

S.SISTO

VENERDI' 15

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

1^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 24

CENTRO GOMME COL. [1]

Ponte S.Giovanni 

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

2^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 31

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO [0]

Villa Pitignano

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

 

 

FEBBRAIO 2010

 

 

 

 

3^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 07

A.S.D. U.I.S.P. PIANELLO [0]

Pianello

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

4^ di RITORNO

LA TORRE F.C. [2]

Torgiano

PONTENUOVO

SABATO 13

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

5^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 21

API ZANGANELLI PIERO [1]

Lidarno

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

6^ di RITORNO

A.P.D. MONTE MORCINO [0]

Perugia

FONTIGNANO

SABATO 27

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

 

MARZO 2010 

 

 

 

 

7^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 07

POL. S.ENEA [0]

S.Enea

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

8^ di RITORNO

F.C. RANGERS [1]

Perugia

PRETOLA

LUNEDI’ 15

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

9^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 21

CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO [0]

Capocavallo

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

10^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 28

A.S.D. BORGOROSSO F.C. [1]

Bastia Umbra

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

 

APRILE 2010

 

 

 

 

11^ di RITORNO

SAFI AUTOTIPO [0]

Perugia

S.SISTO

LUNEDI’ 12

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

12^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 18

MAPA F.C. 2004 [0]

Perugia

ORE 10.45

 

 

 

13^ di RITORNO

A.S.D. SPORTING BAR [2]

Pontevalleceppi

PONTEVALLECEPPI

MARTEDI’ 27

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [3]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

 

MAGGIO 2010

 

 

 

 

14^ di RITORNO

A.C. FALDO [3]

Montone

MONTONE

LUNEDI' 03

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.30

 

 

 

15^ di RITORNO

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

ELLERA

DOMENICA 16

POL. WORK S. PREPO [1]

Prepo

ORE 10.00

PUNTI

SQUADRE

P.G.

V

N

P

GOL

F.S. 

D.R.

49

A.C.D. FALDO

Montone

30

22

5

3

81 - 35

+46

38

A.S.D. SPORTING BAR 

Ponte Valleceppi

30

17

4

9

69 - 40

+29

38

SAFI AUTOTIPO

Perugia

30

15

8

7

68 - 40

+28

37

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO

Villa Pitignano 

30

15

7

8

57 - 35

+22

35

A.P.D. MONTE MORCINO

Perugia

30

14

7

9

47 - 37

+10

34

API ZANGANELLI PIERO

Lidarno

30

13

8

9

40 - 34

+6

31

POL. WORK S. PREPO

Prepo

30

12

7

11

44 - 42

+2

30

A.S.D. BORGOROSSO F.C.

Bastia Umbra

30

12

6

12

45 - 44

+1

29

F.C. TORGIANO CALCIO 

 Torgiano  

30

11

7

12 

44 - 39

+5

29

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI

Ellera Umbra 

30

7

15

8

28 - 36

 -8

26

MAPA F.C. 2004

Perugia

30

9

8

13

42 - 49

 -7

25

CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO

Capocavallo 

30

9

7

14

38 - 51

-13

24

CENTRO GOMME COL. 

Ponte S.Giovanni 

30

11

2

17

47 - 68

-21

19

POL. S.ENEA

S.Enea 

30

7

5

18

32 - 62

-30

18

F.C. RANGERS PERUGIA

Perugia

30

5

8

17

37 - 62

-25

18

A.S.D. U.I.S.P. PIANELLO

Pianello

30

7

4

19

22 - 67

-45