OTTOBRE 2010

 

 

 

 

1^ di Andata

A.S.D. MAPA F.C. 2004 [4]

Perugia

Stadio

S.Marco

Venerdì 01

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

2^ di Andata

IP ZANGANELLI PIERO [1]

Lidarno

Stadio

P.te Valleceppi

Mercoledì 13

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

3^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 18

SANTA SABINA [0]

Santa Sabina

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

4^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 25

A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO [1]

Montone

ORE 21.00

     

 5^ di Andata

 POL. PREPO PUNTO srl [2]

Prepo

 Stadio

S.Sisto

 

Venerdì 29

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 21.15

 

NOVEMBRE 2010

 

 

 

 

 6^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 08

SABA ARREDAMENTI [0]

Valfabbrica

ORE 21.00

 

 

 

7^ di Andata

F.C. TORGIANO CALCIO [1]

Torgiano

Stadio

Pontenuovo

Sabato 13

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

8^ di Andata

CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO [2]

Capocavallo

Stadio

Capocavallo

Sabato 20

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

ORE 15.00

 

 

 

9^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 29

A.S.D. PLINIO [1]

Colpalombo

Ore 21.00

 

DICEMBRE 2010

 

 

 

 

10^ di Andata

VIRTUS P.TE VALLECEPPI [3]

Ponte Valleceppi

Stadio

Ponte Valleceppi

Venerdì 03

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

11^ di Andata

A.P.D. MONTE MORCINO [2]

Perugia

Stadio

Monte Tezio

Sabato 11

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 15.00

 

 

 

12^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 20

SAFI AUTOTIPO [1]

Perugia

Ore 21.00

 

GENNAIO 2011

 

 

 

 

13^ di Andata

POL. OSPEDALICCHIO [1] Ospedalicchio

Stadio

Ospedalicchio

Sabato 08

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 14.45

 

 

 

14^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 17

A.S.D. BORGOROSSO [0]

Bastia Umbra 

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

15^ di Andata

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 24

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO [0]

Villa Pitignano

Ore 21.00

Giovedì  10

 Marzo

  Ore 21.00

1^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 31

A.S.D. MAPA F.C. 2004 [1]

Perugia

Ore 21.00

 

 

FEBBRAIO 2011

 

 

 

 

2^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 07

IP ZANGANELLI PIERO [2]

Lidarno

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

3^ di Ritorno

SANTA SABINA [1]

Santa Sabina

Stadio

Solomeo

Sabato 12

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 15.00

 

 

 

4^ di Ritorno

A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO [3]

Montone

Stadio

Montone

Mercoledì 23

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 21.15

 

 

 

5^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 28

POL. PREPO PUNTO srl [1]

Prepo

Ore 21.00

 

MARZO 2011

 

 

 

 

6^ di Ritorno

SABA ARREDAMENTI [0]

Valfabbrica

Stadio

Valfabbrica

Sabato 05

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 15.00

 

 

 

7^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 14

 F.C. TORGIANO CALCIO [0]

Torgiano

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

8^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 21

CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO [1]

Capocavallo

Ore 21.00

 

 

 

9^ di Ritorno

A.S.D. PLINIO [2]

Colpalombo

Stadio

Colpalombo

Sabato 26

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 15.00

 

APRILE 2011

 

 

 

 

10^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [0]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Domenica 03

VIRTUS P.TE VALLECEPPI [1]

Ponte Valleceppi

Ore 10.45

 

 

 

11^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Domenica 10

A.P.D. MONTE MORCINO [0]

Perugia

Ore 10.45

 

 

 

12^ di Ritorno

SAFI AUTOTIPO [3]

Perugia

Stadio

S.Sisto

Lunedì 18

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 21.15

 

MAGGIO 2011

 
     

 

13^ di Ritorno

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Stadio

Ellera Umbra

Lunedì 02

POL. OSPEDALICCHIO [0] Ospedalicchio

Ore 21.00

     

14^ di Ritorno

A.S.D. BORGOROSSO [1]

Bastia Umbra 

Stadio

Bastiola

Sabato 07

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [2]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 15.00

 

 

 

15^ di Ritorno

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO [0]

Villa Pitignano

Stadio

Ramazzano

Sabato 14

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI [1]

Ellera Umbra

Ore 16.00

PUNTI

SQUADRE

G

V

N

P

GOL

F - S

D.R.

44

SAFI AUTOTIPO

Perugia

30

18

6

5

78 - 45

+33

38

A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO

Montone

30

16

4

9

48 - 30

+18

37

A.S.D. MAPA F.C. 2004

Perugia

30

15

7

8

78 - 53

+25

35

POL. PREPO PUNTO srl

Prepo

30

13

9

8

54- 43

+11

35

SABA ARREDAMENTI Valfabbrica

30

11

13

6

50 - 41

+9

33

U.I.S.P. VILLA PITIGNANO

Villa Pitignano

30

11

11

8

38 - 25

+13

30

A.S.D. PLINIO

Colpalombo

30

10

10

10

51 - 57

-6

28

A.S.D. BORGOROSSO

Bastia Umbra 

30

9

10

11

46 - 41

+5

28

VIRTUS PONTE VALLECEPPI

Ponte Valleceppi

30

10

8

11

46 - 55

-9

27

CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO

Capocavallo

30

10

7

13

34 - 40

-6

27

SANTA SABINA

Santa Sabina

30

8

11

11

38 - 50

-12

27

S.S.P. UMBRA RIMORCHI

Ellera Umbra

30

10

7

13

22 - 35

-13

26

IP ZANGANELLI PIERO

Lidarno

30

8

10

12

41 - 57

-16

25

A.P.D. MONTE MORCINO

Perugia

30

8

9

13

39 - 54

-15

20

POL. OSPEDALICCHIO Ospedalicchio

30

5

10

15

31 - 46

-15

20

F.C. TORGIANO CALCIO Torgiano

30

5

10

15

21 - 43

-22